Weekly Shows Schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
12am
Fuzed Club Radio After Hours12:00 am - 6:00 am
Fuzed Club Radio After Hours12:00 am - 6:00 am
Fuzed Club Radio After Hours12:00 am - 6:00 am
Fuzed Club Radio After Hours12:00 am - 6:00 am
Fuzed Club Radio After Hours12:00 am - 6:00 am
Roger Sanchez – Release Yourself12:00 am - 2:00 am
Armin van Buuren – A State of Trance12:00 am - 2:00 am
1am
2am
Fuzed Club Radio After Hours2:00 am - 6:00 am
Aly & Fila – The Future Sounds of Egypt2:00 am - 4:00 am
3am
4am
Fuzed Club Radio After Hours4:00 am - 6:00 am
5am
6am
Fuzed Club Radio Hits6:00 am - 8:00 am
Fuzed Club Radio Hits6:00 am - 7:00 pm
Fuzed Club Radio Hits6:00 am - 7:00 pm
Fuzed Club Radio Hits6:00 am - 7:00 pm
Fuzed Club Radio Throwback Thursday6:00 am - 7:00 pm
Fuzed Club Radio Hits6:00 am - 5:00 pm
Fuzed Club Radio Hits6:00 am - 7:00 pm
7am
8am
Chicane – SunSets8:00 am - 9:00 am
9am
Joaquin Opio – Café del Morro9:00 am - 11:00 am
10am
11am
12pm
Pooltime12:00 pm - 6:00 pm
1pm
2pm
3pm
4pm
5pm
The Hitman presents: The FCR Traffic Mix5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
6pm
Fuzed Club Radio Hits6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Fuzed Club Radio Hits6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
7pm
Xenia Ghali – Onyx Radio7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Claptone – Clapcast7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
EDX – No Xcuse7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Jes – Unleash The Beat7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Andy Durant – The Electrik Playground7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Sam Divine – Defected Radio7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
David Guetta – Playlist7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
8pm
Claude Von Stroke – The Birdhouse8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Solardo – The Spot8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Armada Invites8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Dannic – Fonk Radio8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Glitterbox8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Robbie Rivera – The Juicy Show8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
9pm
Martina Buddé – The Martina Buddé Show9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Eddie Halliwell – Fire it Up9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Franky Rizardo – Flow Radio Show9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Traxsource Live9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Dennis Cartier – Cartieradio9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Nora en Pure – Purified Radio9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
The BCM Radio Show9:00 pm - 10:00 pm
10pm
Tough Love – Twisted Radio10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Bingo Players – Hysteria Radio10:00 pm - 12:00 am
Lumberjack – Reload Radio10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Don Diablo – Hexagon Radio10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Afrojack – Jacked Radio10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
DJ Tiesto – Club Life10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
DJ Leony – Passport 2 Dance10:00 pm - 11:00 pm
11pm
The Polar Bears – Back to Earth11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Steve Aoki – Aoki’s House11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike – Smash The House11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Martin Garrix – The Martin Garrix Show11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Hardwell – On Air11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Nicky Romero – Protocol Radio11:00 pm - 12:00 am
Ferry Corsten – Corsten Countdown11:00 pm - 12:00 am